So, 04.08.19

15:00

 ETSV Haste

 SV Obernkirchen II

6 : 2

So, 11.08.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 SG Liekweg/​Sülbeck/​Südh II

5 : 0

Do, 15.08.19

19:30

 VfR Evesen II

 SV Obernkirchen II

0 : 2

So, 25.08.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 SV Victoria Lauenau II

6 : 2

Do, 29.08.19

19:30

 SV Obernkirchen II

 MTV Rehren A/​R II

6 : 3

So, 01.09.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 FC Hevesen II

3 : 1

So, 08.09.19

15:00

 TSV Krankenhagen

 SV Obernkirchen II

1 : 2

Di, 10.09.19

19:30

 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge

 SV Obernkirchen II

1 : 1

So, 15.09.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TuS Jahn Lindhorst

2 : 2

So, 22.09.19

15:00

 TuS Germania Apelern

 SV Obernkirchen II

2 : 3

So, 29.09.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 SG Bad Nenndorf-Riehe

0 : 7

So, 06.10.19

13:00

 SC Rinteln II

 SV Obernkirchen II

4 : 4

So, 13.10.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TuS SW Enzen II

3 : 6

So, 20.10.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TSV Ahnsen

1 : 2

So, 27.10.19

12:45

 TSV Algesdorf II

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 03.11.19

11:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 ETSV Haste

 

So, 10.11.19

12:00

 SG Liekweg/​Sülbeck/​Südh II

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 17.11.19

11:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge

 

So, 24.11.19

12:00

 SV Victoria Lauenau II

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

 

 

 

 

 

So, 15.03.20

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 VfR Evesen II

 

So, 22.03.20

13:00

 FC Hevesen II

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 29.03.20

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TSV Krankenhagen

 

So, 05.04.20

15:00

 TuS Jahn Lindhorst

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 19.04.20

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TuS Germania Apelern

 

So, 26.04.20

15:00

 SG Bad Nenndorf-Riehe

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 03.05.20

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 SC Rinteln II

 

So, 10.05.20

13:00

 TuS SW Enzen II

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 17.05.20

15:00

 TSV Ahnsen

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 24.05.20

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TSV Algesdorf II

 

So, 07.06.20

13:00

 MTV Rehren A/​R II

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

II. Herren

1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp.

g

u

v

Tore

Diff.

Pkt

1.

 SG Bad Nenndorf-Riehe

14

14

0

0

51:09

42

42

2.

 ETSV Haste

14

10

3

1

46:11

35

33

3.

 TSV Ahnsen

14

8

2

4

38:19

19

26

4.

 TuS Schwarz Weiß Enzen II

14

8

1

5

34:25

9

25

5.

 SV Obernkirchen II

14

7

3

4

40:37

3

24

6.

 MTV Rehren A/​R II

12

7

2

3

30:23

7

23

7.

 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge

14

6

4

4

25:19

6

22

8.

 SC Rinteln II

14

6

2

6

31:36

-5

20

9.

 TSV Krankenhagen

13

5

1

7

25:34

-9

16

10.

 TuS Jahn Lindhorst

13

4

3

6

26:30

-4

15

11.

 TSV Algesdorf II

14

4

3

7

18:31

-13

15

12.

 SV Victoria Lauenau II

13

3

3

7

24:41

-17

12

13.

 TuS Germania Apelern

13

3

1

9

19:29

-10

10

14.

 FC Hevesen II

13

3

1

9

21:37

-16

10

15.

 VfR Evesen II

14

2

3

9

20:41

-21

9

16.

 SG Liekwegen/​Sülbeck/​Südh II

13

2

0

11

14:40

-26

6

Toschützen

 

Phil Maier

13

Muhammed Yel

8

Moritz Franke

5

Yannick Everding

4

Oguzhan Gök

3

Giuseppe Battaglia

2

Tobias Hansing

1

Ismael Maradesa

1

Ruben-Maximilian Schweda

1

Steven Baziri

1

Eigentor

1