So, 04.08.19

15:00

 ETSV Haste

 SV Obernkirchen II

6 : 2

So, 11.08.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 SG Liekweg/​Sülbeck/​Südh II

5 : 0

Do, 15.08.19

19:30

 VfR Evesen II

 SV Obernkirchen II

0 : 2

So, 25.08.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 SV Victoria Lauenau II

6 : 2

Do, 29.08.19

19:30

 SV Obernkirchen II

 MTV Rehren A/​R II

6 : 3

So, 01.09.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 FC Hevesen II

3 : 1

So, 08.09.19

15:00

 TSV Krankenhagen

 SV Obernkirchen II

1 : 2

Di, 10.09.19

19:30

 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge

 SV Obernkirchen II

1 : 1

So, 15.09.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TuS Jahn Lindhorst

2 : 2

So, 22.09.19

15:00

 TuS Germania Apelern

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 29.09.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 SG Bad Nenndorf-Riehe

 

So, 06.10.19

13:00

 SC Rinteln II

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 13.10.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TuS SW Enzen II

 

So, 20.10.19

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TSV Ahnsen

 

So, 27.10.19

12:45

 TSV Algesdorf II

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 03.11.19

11:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 ETSV Haste

 

So, 10.11.19

12:00

 SG Liekweg/​Sülbeck/​Südh II

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 17.11.19

11:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge

 

So, 24.11.19

12:00

 SV Victoria Lauenau II

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

 

 

 

 

 

So, 15.03.20

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 VfR Evesen II

 

So, 22.03.20

13:00

 FC Hevesen II

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 29.03.20

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TSV Krankenhagen

 

So, 05.04.20

15:00

 TuS Jahn Lindhorst

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 19.04.20

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TuS Germania Apelern

 

So, 26.04.20

15:00

 SG Bad Nenndorf-Riehe

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 03.05.20

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 SC Rinteln II

 

So, 10.05.20

13:00

 TuS SW Enzen II

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 17.05.20

15:00

 TSV Ahnsen

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

So, 24.05.20

12:45

 SV Obernkirchen II

 TSV Algesdorf II

 

So, 07.06.20

13:00

 MTV Rehren A/​R II

 SV Obernkirchen II

 

II. Herren

1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg

Toschützen

 

Phil Maier

12

Muhammed Yel

7

Moritz Franke

3

Oguzhan Gök

3

Tobias Hansing

1

Ismael Maradesa

1

Ruben-Maximilian Schweda

1

Steven Baziri

1

Pl.

Mannschaft

Sp.

g

u

v

Tore

Diff.

Pkt

1.

 SG Bad Nenndorf-Riehe

8

8

0

0

29:05

24

24

2.

 ETSV Haste

9

7

2

0

32:06

26

23

3.

 SV Obernkirchen II

9

6

2

1

29:16

13

20

4.

 MTV Rehren A/​R II

9

5

2

2

22:18

4

17

5.

 TSV Ahnsen

9

5

1

3

25:13

12

16

6.

 TuS Schwarz Weiß Enzen II

8

5

0

3

19:16

3

15

7.

 TSV Krankenhagen

8

4

1

3

20:14

6

13

8.

 TuS Jahn Lindhorst

9

3

3

3

21:22

-1

12

9.

 SC Rinteln II

9

4

0

5

19:25

-6

12

10.

 FC Hevesen II

9

3

1

5

17:26

-9

10

11.

 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge

9

2

3

4

10:15

-5

9

12.

 TuS Germania Apelern

8

2

1

5

10:12

-2

7

13.

 SV Victoria Lauenau II

9

1

3

5

14:30

-16

6

14.

 TSV Algesdorf II

8

1

2

5

08:21

-13

5

15.

 VfR Evesen II

8

1

1

6

09:24

-15

4

16.

 SG Liekwegen/​Sülbeck/​Südh II

9

1

0

8

08:29

-21

3